Men's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Anthony Ruiz
Santos 06 Blue
Lucas Mason
DDYSC 07 Premier
Yiyang Liu
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Amir Henry
Nexus FC 09 Premier
Gabriel Woolfolk
Nexus FC 09 Premier
Myles Johnson
Nexus FC 09 Premier
Jeremiah Hooks
Triumph 06
Nazar Khomenko
Santos 06 White
James Edwards
Nexus FC 09 Premier
Luke Friedman
Chiefs FC 06
Sydney Bradford
Triumph 08 Gold
Dylan Marotta
Santos 06 Blue
Whit Hynes
Santos 06 Blue
Andew Booth
Triumph 08 Green
Alexander Obester
Triumph 08 Gold
Jason Cheng
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
James Cheng
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Thomas Fletcher
RYSA 10 Silver
Max Nadler
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Sebastian Borgman
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Ryan Clark
Santos 06 Red
Francisco Rico
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Harrision Watts
Triumph 08 Gold
Abdulaye Barry
Chiefs FC 09 Blue
Om Patel
Triumph 08 Gold
Jai Patel
RYSA 06 Blue
Jameson Maggard
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Boyd Braden
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Jacob Hancock
RYSA 10 Silver
Rami Bitar
Triumph 08 Gold
Gavin Lamarche
Santos 08 Red
 Alejandro Mendoza
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Elijah Chambers
RYSA 10 Blue
Collin Frasier
RYSA 10 Silver
Samuel Hunt
RYSA 10 Blue
Maxwell Dantes
RYSA 10 Blue
Kaya Eleren
Santos 08 White
Christopher Nazario
RYSA 10 Blue
Chase Boyce
Triumph 08 Gold
Graham Anand
Triumph 08 Gold
Jackson Hitt
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Malakai Williams
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Aaron Xie
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Luka Eiseman
Steamers FC 10 B
Marcelo Peixoto Filho
Santos 06 Blue
Aiah Yomba
DDYSC 07 United
William Ma
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
DeMarcus Rogers Jr  
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Leonard Song
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Nathaniel Gutierrez
Santos 06 Red
Stefan Marinkovic
Chiefs FC 06
Walter Burnett
Santos 06 Blue
Blake Lumsden
Santos 08 Red
Abraham Sandrea
Steamers FC 10 B
Jayden Atoche
Steamers FC 10 B
Hudson Shababy
Steamers FC 10 B
Nico Rafeedie
Steamers FC 10 B
Alex Gonzalez
Steamers FC 10 B
Lukas Fejzic
Steamers FC 10 B
Carlos Hernandez
Steamers FC 10 B
Jacob Rath
Steamers FC 10 B
David Remigailo
Chiefs FC 06
John Henry Hampel
Santos 06 Blue
Joshua Law
Triumph 06
Romai Haile
Triumph 06
Jackson Adams
Chiefs FC 06
Thomas Darr
Santos 06 Red
Colin O'keefe
Santos 06 White
Jonas Gregg
Chattanooga FC 08 Elite N
Brady Slemons
DDYSC 07 United
Edward Pickett
Santos 06 Red
Camren Zeinedini
Santos 06 Red
Charlie Rolle
MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue
Carter Mathis
Santos 06 Red
Cameron Murphy
Santos 06 Blue
Naavik Shah
Santos 06 Blue
Canaan Giacomelli
Chiefs FC 06
Andrew Preyer
Chiefs FC 06
Cory Nelson
Chiefs FC 06
Logan Bissett
Santos 06 Red
Ethan Ramos
RYSA 08 Blue
Stephan Curtis
RYSA 08 Silver
Elliott Sullivan
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Nathan Green
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Xavier Lee
Nexus FC 09 Premier
John Mcceachern
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Sansi Yomba
DDYSC 06 Elite
Miguel Ortega
Santos 2007 Red
Justin Baptiste
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Nolan Salcedo
DDYSC 07 Alliance
Alfredo Guadarrama
Santos 2007 Silver
Cade Johnson
RYSA 06 Blue
Robert Morales
CFA 08
Gerardo Carranza
CFA 08
Ethan Pirtle
Chattanooga FC 06 Premier
Totti Card
Chattanooga FC 07 Elite
Henry Widener
DDYSC 07 United
Ricky Mondan
Santos 2007 White
Tyler Seim
DDYSC 07 Premier
Ben Anderson
Santos 2007 Red
Colin Zember
Santos 2007 Red
Max Nigro
Santos 2007 White
Sebastain Vargas
Santos 2007 Red
Jacob Levin
Santos 2007 Red
Alex Guo
Chattanooga FC 09 Premier II
Luke Hoffman
Santos 2007 Silver
Charlie Voetsch
DDYSC 07 United
Jessee Naugle
DDYSC 07 United
Joe Daumeyer
Santos 2007 Silver
Qudus Morris
DDYSC 07 United
Cooper Treible
Santos 2007 Silver
John Weissinger
DDYSC 07 United
Ewan Tribe
DDYSC 07 United
William Negus
Chattanooga FC 07 Elite
Luke Jones
Chattanooga FC 07 Elite
Nicholas Carter
DDYSC 07 Elite
Enrique Alvarez
DDYSC 07 Elite
Marcelino Paranhos
Santos 2007 Silver
Benjamin Leavey
DDYSC 07 United
Oliver Andrews
DDYSC 08 Elite
Quinn Hoff
DDYSC 08 Elite
Charlie Booker
DDYSC 08 Elite
Jerome Yang
Fire Dragons U10 Silver
Alex Delgado
CFA Dalton U10
Alegandro Huitanda
CFA 06 Elite
Armando Herrera
CFA Dalton 08
Alan Shoemaker
CFA 06 Elite
Brian Enriquez
CFA Dalton 08
Brandon Hurtado
CFA Dalton U10
Cruz Barcenas
CFA Dalton U10
Christian Cuna
CFA 06 Elite
Christofer Lopez
CFA Dalton U10
Carlos Lopez
CFA Dalton U10
Charlie Sims
Homewood Eagles 06
Diego Paez
CFA 06 Elite
Daivd Saldana
CFA 06 Elite
Emmanuel Cortez
CFA 06 Elite
Erick Huijon
CFA 06 Elite
Frankie Alfaro
CFA Dalton U10
Fredy Lara
CFA 06 Elite
Gabriel Sitt
DDYSC 07 Alliance
German Santana
CFA Dalton U10
Isaac Klein
DDYSC 08 Premier
Ismael Plaza
CFA Dalton 08
Jamal Becford
ATL Soccer Kids 08
Jesse Botello
CFA 06 Elite
Joseph Gonzalez
CFA Dalton U10
Jairo Garcia
CFA 06 Elite
Jose Galindo
ATL Soccer Kids 08
Jesse Garcia
CFA Dalton U10
Jasper Martin
Chattanooga FC 06 Elite
Kevin Rico
CFA 06 Elite
Landon Figueroa
CFA Dalton 08
Luis Salinas
CFA Dalton 08
Miguel Arredondo
CFA 06 Elite
Mauricio Garcia
CFA Dalton U10
Matthew Molina
CFA 06 Elite
Nicholas Karampelas
Mays Buckhead FC 10
Nery Martinez
CFA Dalton U10
Oscar Rangel
ATL Soccer Kids 08
Pedro Guerrero
CFA Dalton 08
Yusuf Aweis
DDYSC 08 Premier
Pedro Guerrero
CFA Dalton 08
Yusuf Aweis
DDYSC 08 Premier
TYSASPAT 2018 F M AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 4 0